Marhofn 230.13 - May 2011

New Hall of Fame Members

  Name Home First Marilyn S I W E
800 Gibson Fleming Glasgow Liathach196775801032
750 Ivan Smith Glencoe Goat Fell194665914842
750 Chris Andrews Luncarty East Lomond19507360014
738 Jean Harkins Newport on Tay            
681 David Beaumont Huddersfield Great Gable1968530050101
677 Marischal Sinclair Edinburgh Arthur's Seat1975663068
648 Andrew Simmons Kelso Ben Chonzie1996645003
639 Donald Smith Glasgow Ben Nevis1964624078
638 Bob Kerr Portskerra Cairn Table198956451455
638 Douglas Law Grimsargh Tinto19723295128176
635 Tom Mundell Annan Lamachan Hill200054003659
631 Gordon Coventry Ilkley Ben Lomond1963491529106
631 Adrienne Coventry Ilkley Ben Lomond1955491529106
630 Charlie Scott Glasgow Tinto19626130611
610 Jon Foote Leeds Scafell Pike19662725157176
608 Neil Stewart Kirkintilloch Mount Keen19695930114
601 Andrew Lawson Aberchirder Lochnagar1982600001
595 Ken Adamson Uddingston Moncreiffe Hill19655780710

Andrew Lawson (+171=601)

Charlie Scott (+109=630)

Douglas Law (+90=638)

Gibson Fleming (+89=800)

Chris Andrews (750)

Bob Kerr (+64=638)

Marischal Sinclair (+17=677)